0948 485 0225 | 0950 172 6227 alternatiboshop@gmail.com

Natural Healing Seminar Schedules for the Month of May 2024

May 8, 2024, Wednesday
Branch Lecturer
Zamboanga Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
May 9, 2024, Thursday
Branch Lecturer
Ipil Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
May 10, 2024, Friday
Branch Lecturer
Buug Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
May 11, 2024, Saturday
Branch Lecturer
Dumaguete Branch DOK MJ DELA CRUZ
Naval Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ
Pagadian Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Pasay Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO
Sorsogon Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG
Tacurong Branch ANGELITO DELA FUENTE
Urdaneta Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LANTAJO
May 13, 2024, Monday
Branch Lecturer
Bais Branch DOK MJ DELA CRUZ
Molave Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Nabua Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG
Ormoc Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO
May 14, 2024, Tuesday
Branch Lecturer
Agoo La Union Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO
Balanga Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO
Dipolog Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Maasin Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ
Naga Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG
Panabo Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
San Carlos Branch DOK MJ DELA CRUZ
May 15, 2024, Wednesday
Branch Lecturer
Baguio City Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO
Cotabato Branch DOK CHARISA BASTASA-CARTIN
Lopez Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG
Olongapo Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO
Sara Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
Sindangan Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Sogod Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ
Tagum Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
May 16, 2024, Thursday
Branch Lecturer
Abuyog Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ
Bacolod Branch DOK MJ DELA CRUZ
Calamba Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Catanauan Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG 
Dagupan Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO 
Midsayap Branch DOK CHARISA BASTASA-CARTIN 
Nabunturan Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Passi Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
May 17, 2024, Friday
Branch Lecturer
Ozamiz Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Roxas Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
San Francisco Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Vigan Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO 
May 18, 2024, Saturday
Branch Lecturer
Butuan Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Kalibo Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
Kiamba Branch DOK VINCI LAMBAC 
Kidapawan Branch DOK CHARISA BASTASA-CARTIN 
Laoag Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO 
Lebak Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
Lucena Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG 
Tacloban Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ 
Tagbilaran Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO 
Trece Martires Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO 
May 20, 2024, Monday
Branch Lecturer
Cabadbaran Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Iligan Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Infanta Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG 
Jagna Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO 
May 21, 2024, Tuesday
Branch Lecturer
Bayugan Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Cagayan Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
Catarman Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ 
Culasi Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
Ilagan Branch DOK MELCHOR ESPELITA
Narra Palawan Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO 
Surigao Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
Ubay Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO 
May 22, 2024, Wednesday
Branch Lecturer
Brooke’s Point Palawan Branch DOK MARIE ENDRICOSO 
Calbayog Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ 
Cantilan Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
Gensan Branch DOK VINCI LAMBAC 
Lipa Branch DOK JIMBO TAGALOG 
Tarlac Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO 
Tuguegarao Branch DOK MELCHOR ESPELITA
Valencia Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
May 23, 2024, Thursday
Branch Lecturer
Carcar Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO 
Catbalogan Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ 
Gingoog Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Maramag Branch DOK MARITESS MONTOYA
San Jose Antique Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
Tandag Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
May 24, 2024, Friday
Branch Lecturer
Mangagoy Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
Sanchez Mira Branch DOK MELCHOR ESPELITA
Toledo Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO 
May 25, 2024, Saturday
Branch Lecturer
Abulug Branch DOK MELCHOR ESPELITA
Digos Branch ANGELITO DELA FUENTE
Dolores Branch DOK IAN MARK ENRIQUEZ
Iloilo City Branch DOK JUNREL BITANG
Malolos Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO
Mati Branch DOK RUPER SUJEDE
Matina Branch DOK ANASTACIO HALAMAN JR.
Sanciangko Branch DOK JEFFORD LINGOLINGO
Surallah Branch DOK VINCI LAMBAC
May 26, 2024, Sunday
Branch Lecturer
Cubao Branch DOK JOVY ROBEL-LONTAJO